Home|Sign In

  Games on 27 August 2016 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
U19 GC Girls Rustenburg  v  DF Malan TBA DF Malan Astro  
U19 GC Girls Reddam  v  St Cyprians TBA Hartleyvale (A)  
U19 GC Girls Fairmont  v  Pinelands TBA Pinelands High Astro  
U19 GC Girls Stellenberg  v  Durbanville TBA Stellenberg Astro  
L3 Central 2  v  Conberg Classics 13:30 Bergvliet HS Astro  
M5 Central 4  v  VOB 2 13:30 Bishops HS Astro  
L3 Northlink 1  v  WPCC 6 13:30 DF Malan Astro  
M2 Durbanville 2  v  Milnerton 2 13:30 Fairmont HS Astro  
Ladies Grand Challenge - Play Off Top 4 Constantiaberg  v  Somerset West 13:30 Hartleyvale (A)  
Mens Grand Challenge Pinelands 1  v  Langa 1 13:30 Hartleyvale (B)  
M3 Langa 2  v  Fish Hoek 3 13:30 Langa Astro  
M5 Paarl 2  v  Old Mutual 5 13:30 Paarl Gym astro  
L2 Somerset West 3  v  Old Mutual 2 13:30 Parel Vallei Astro  
L2 Stellenbosch 5  v  WPCC 5 13:30 Stel A  
L4 Stellenberg 1  v  Old Mutual 4 13:30 Stellenberg Astro  
L4 Central 3  v  Fish Hoek 2 13:30 Vygieskraal  
M2 Bellville 2  v  VOB 1 15:00 Bellville Astro  
L2 Conberg 4  v  Pinelands 4 15:00 Bergvliet HS Astro  
L5 VOG 1  v  Somerset West 6 15:00 Bishops HS Astro  
M3 Northlink 1  v  WPCC 7 15:00 DF Malan Astro  
M5 Durbanville 4  v  Milnerton 5 15:00 Durbanville Club  
Ladies Town Challenge Durbanville 2  v  Milnerton 2 15:00 Fairmont HS Astro  
Ladies Grand Challenge - Play Off Top 4 Stellenbosch  v  WPCC 15:00 Hartleyvale (A)  
Mens Grand Challenge Vics 2  v  UCT 1 15:00 Hartleyvale (B)  
M6 Milnerton 6  v  Malmesbury 1 15:00 Milnerton Club  
Mens Grand Reserve Old Mutual 1  v  Central 2 15:00 Mutual Astro  
Ladies Town Challenge Paarl 1  v  Pinelands 3 15:00 Paarl Gym astro  
M2 Somerset West 3  v  Van Der Stel 1 15:00 Parel Vallei Astro  
Mens Town Challenge Somerset West 2  v  Old Mutual 2 15:00 Parel Vallei Astro  
M4 Somerset West 4  v  Old Mutual 4 15:00 Somerset College  
M2 Stellenbosch 5  v  WPCC 5 15:00 Stel A  
M6 Stellenberg 1  v  Khayelitsha 15:00 Stellenberg Astro  
Mens Town Challenge Central 3  v  Fish Hoek 2 15:00 Vygieskraal  
M2 WPCC 6  v  Old Mutual 3 15:00 WPCC A  
L2 Bellville 2  v  Conberg 3 16:30 Bellville Astro  
Mens Town Challenge Conberg 1  v  Pinelands 3 16:30 Bergvliet HS Astro  
M5 Northlink 2  v  Bellville 4 16:30 DF Malan Astro  
Mens Grand Challenge - Play Off Top 4 Fish Hoek  v  Central 16:30 Hartleyvale (A)  
Ladies Grand Challenge Central 1  v  Victorians 16:30 Hartleyvale (B)  
M3 Paarl 1  v  Hermanus 1 16:30 Paarl Gym astro  
L4 Somerset West 5  v  Old Mutual 3 16:30 Somerset College  
Ladies Town Challenge Stellenbosch 4  v  WPCC 4 16:30 Stel A  
M6 Central  v  WPCC 8 16:30 Vygieskraal  
M4 Bellville 3  v  Conberg 2 18:00 Bellville Astro  
M6 Conberg  v  Mandalay 1 18:00 Bergvliet HS Astro  
L2 Durbanville 3  v  Durbanville 4 18:00 Fairmont HS Astro  
Mens Grand Challenge - Play Off Top 4 WPCC  v  Stellenbosch 18:00 Hartleyvale (A)  
Ladies Grand Challenge UCT 1  v  Pinelands 1 18:00 Hartleyvale (B)  

 
  
Quick Stats
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2016 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use